Vale Soccer Boys
Edna C. Stevens
League
10/26 10:30a
i2008 Boys 
PSC Dynamo 08B
Brookfield Town Hall
League
10/26 1:00p
i2010 Boys 
Liberty FC B2010
Trumbull HS
League
10/26 3:30p
i2009 Boys 
Ole Impact 09B
Woodside Intermediate
League
10/26 4:30p
i2011 Boys 
Cheshire CSC United 11B
Sacred Heart University
League
10/27 10:00a
i2006 Boys 
SVFC 06 B White
Long Hill Field
League
10/27 12:00p
i2007 Boys 
FSC North 07B
Cromwell Middle School
League
10/27 12:00p
i2007 Boys Red 
AC CT 07 White
CT Sports Center
Game
10/27 1:00p
i2011 Boys 
Ginga
Edna C. Stevens
League
10/27 3:00p
i2009 Boys 
FUSA B09 Black
Quinnipiac Park
League
10/27 3:30p
i2008 Boys 
Cheshire CSC United 08B
Woodside Intermediate
League
11/02 9:00a
i2010 Boys 
FUSA B10
Farmington Sports Arena
League
11/02 10:00a
i2006 Boys 
FSA FC CT 06 Boys
Silvermine Elementary
League
11/02 10:30a
i2007 Boys Red 
Green Warriors 07B
Edna C. Stevens
League
11/02 12:00p
i2009 Boys 
SVFC 09 B Black
Chelsea Piers
League
11/02 5:00p
i2011 Boys 
CPSC B2012
Vale Soccer Girls
CFC Park
League
10/26 9:00a
i2006 Girls Red 
CFC Sound 06G
Capewell Park
League
10/26 11:30a
i2010 Girls 
Shelton FC 2010 G Black
Edna C. Stevens
League
10/26 12:00p
i2008 Girls 
Cheshire CSC United 08G
Brookfield Town Hall
League
10/26 3:00p
i2009 Girls 
Liberty FC G2009
CFC Park
League
10/27 10:00a
i2007 Girls 
CFC Sound 07G
Edna C. Stevens
Friendly
10/27 1:30p
i2009 Girls 
Sporting CT
Spera Park
League
10/27 2:00p
i2006 Girls 
SSC 06 G
CT Sportplex
Friendly
10/27 4:00p
i2008 Girls 
South Central
Woodside Intermediate
Friendly
10/27 4:30p
i2011 Girls 
CSC United
TD Bank Oakwood Park
Friendly
11/01 7:30p
i2006 Girls 
Oakwood Soccer Club
Vale Basketball Fall Basketball
Vale Fields + Courts
Trunk or Treat
10/25 5:00p
iFall 5-6th Grade Boys 
Fall 3-4th Grade Boys
Trunk or Treat
10/25 5:00p
iFall 7-8th Grade Girls Red 
Fall 5-6th Grade Girls
Trunk or Treat
10/25 5:00p
iFall 9-10th Grade Boys 
Fall 7-8th Grade Boys
Trunk or Treat
10/25 5:00p
iFall 9-10th Grade Girls 
Fall 7-8th Grade Girls Grey