Vale Soccer Boys
Farmington Sports Arena
League
01/31 8:00p
i2009 Boys 
FSA FC Navy
League
01/31 8:00p
i2010 Boys 
Cromwell
Vale Fields + Courts
League
02/01 8:00a
i2009 Boys 
FSC North
League
02/01 8:00a
i2010 Boys 
Shoreline Utd.
League
02/01 9:00a
i2008 Boys 
Shoreline Utd.
League
02/01 9:00a
i2011 Boys 
MC Elite
League
02/01 10:00a
i2004 Boys 
Foundation SC
League
02/01 10:00a
i2007 Boys 
Southington Blue
League
02/01 12:00p
i2005 Boys 
Shoreline Utd.
League
02/01 12:00p
i2006 Boys 
Southington White
League
02/01 1:00p
i2004 Boys 
CCSA East Hartford
League
02/01 1:00p
i2006 Boys 
Hartford SC
League
02/01 2:00p
i2008 Boys 
East Haddam
League
02/01 2:00p
i2011 Boys 
Hartford SC
League
02/01 3:00p
i2010 Boys 
Hartford SC
Farmington Sports Arena
League
02/01 5:00p
i2005 Boys 
BH United
League
02/02 11:15a
i2004 Boys 
FSA FC CT
Vale Fields + Courts
League
02/02 1:00p
i2008 Boys 
CT Rush Shoreline
League
02/02 2:00p
i2006 Boys 
2007 Boys
League
02/02 3:00p
i2011 Boys 
Shoreline Utd.
League
02/02 4:00p
i2010 Boys 
2011 Boys
Farmington Sports Arena
League
02/02 4:15p
i2007 Boys 
FSA FC White
League
02/02 4:15p
i2008 Boys 
Foundation SC
Vale Fields + Courts
League
02/02 5:00p
i2010 Boys 
Hartford SC
Vale Soccer Girls
Farmington Sports Arena
League
02/01 9:00a
i2007 Girls 
CSC United
League
02/01 9:15a
i2006 Girls Red 
FSA FC
League
02/01 11:15a
i2009 Girls 
Sporting CT Gold
Vale Fields + Courts
League
02/01 1:00p
i2007 Girls 
Guilford
Farmington Sports Arena
League
02/01 1:15p
i2006 Girls 
Sporting CT Gold
League
02/01 4:15p
i2008 Girls 
Southington
League
02/01 5:15p
i2005/04 Girls 
Cromwell Red
Vale Fields + Courts
League
02/02 10:00a
i2010 Girls 
2011 Girls
League
02/02 12:00p
i2006 Girls Red 
2007 Girls
League
02/02 1:00p
i2006 Girls Red 
Guilford
League
02/02 1:00p
i2009 Girls 
CT Rush Shoreline
Farmington Sports Arena
League
02/02 1:00p
i2010 Girls 
Wethersfield
Vale Fields + Courts
League
02/02 3:00p
i2006 Girls 
PSC Dynamo White
League
02/02 5:00p
i2005/04 Girls 
CCSA G
Farmington Sports Arena
League
02/08 7:15a
i2009 Girls 
Southington
League
02/08 8:00a
i2007 Girls 
Southington
League
02/08 10:15a
i2006 Girls 
FSA FC ECNL
League
02/08 12:00p
i2008 Girls 
FSA FC White
League
02/08 1:15p
i2006 Girls Red 
Cromwell Chill
Vale Fields + Courts
League
02/08 2:00p
i2007 Girls 
FSC North
League
02/08 3:00p
i2006 Girls Red 
Wethersfield
Prof Gallitto Basketball Beginner Division
Kiegwin
Game
02/01 1:00p
iPanthers 
Rockets
Game
02/01 2:00p
iFletcher's Fury 
Drummond's Dreamers
Game
02/01 3:00p
iHornets 
Dustroyers
Game
02/01 4:00p
iFletcher's Fury 
Panthers
Game
02/01 5:00p
iDustroyers 
Rockets
Game
02/01 6:00p
iHornets 
Drummond's Dreamers
Game
02/08 4:00p
iDustroyers 
Panthers
Game
02/08 5:00p
iRockets 
Drummond's Dreamers
Game
02/08 6:00p
iHornets 
Fletcher's Fury
Game
02/15 4:00p
iPanthers 
Hornets
Game
02/15 5:00p
iFletcher's Fury 
Rockets
Game
02/15 6:00p
iDrummond's Dreamers 
Dustroyers
Prof Gallitto Basketball Intermediate Division
Kiegwin
Game
02/01 10:00a
iStars 
Steelers
Game
02/01 11:00a
iWildcats 
Lions
Game
02/01 12:00p
iBulldogs 
Ravens
Game
02/08 10:00a
iLions 
Bulldogs
Game
02/08 11:00a
iWildcats 
Stars
Game
02/08 12:00p
iRavens 
Steelers
Game
02/15 10:00a
iSteelers 
Bulldogs
Game
02/15 11:00a
iRavens 
Wildcats
Game
02/15 12:00p
iLions 
Stars
Prof Gallitto Basketball Advanced Division
Kiegwin
Game
02/08 1:00p
iCeltics 
Lakers
Game
02/08 2:00p
iBulldogs 
Ravens
Game
02/08 3:00p
iNets 
Dustroyers
Game
02/15 1:00p
iDustroyers 
Bulldogs
Game
02/15 2:00p
iRavens 
Celtics
Game
02/15 3:00p
iLakers 
Nets